NURSERY SCHEDULE
 

Wednesday – 9/30
Infant/Explorers – S. Carter, L. Poe
Toddlers – S. Campbell

Sunday – 10/4
AM – Infant/Explorers – C. Grayless, E. Collette
Toddlers -S. Purcell, A. Brock
PM – Infant/Explorers – S. Campbell, N. Dailey
Toddlers – J. Grayless
 
Wednesday –  10/7
Infant/Explorers – S. Sparks, K. Dabe
Toddlers – M. Flores, K. Lawson

Sunday – 10/11
AM – Infant/Explorers – C. Grayless, L. Newman
Toddlers – S. Miller, J. Carter, G. Peters
PM – Infant/Explorers – B. Grayless, S. Rabold
Toddlers – D. Riley

Wednesday – 10/14
Infant/Explorers – J. Owsley, K. Hodge
Toddlers – C. Grayless

Sunday – 10/18
AM – Infant/Explorers – C. Grayless, C. Collett
Toddlers – S. Shiveley, R. Strickland
PM – Infant/Explorers – J. Grayless, S. Hartman
Toddlers – A. Morgan
 
Wednesday –  10/21
Infant/Explorers – S. Carter, K. Lawson
Toddlers – B. Grayless

Sunday – 10/25
AM – Infant/Explorers – C. Grayless, C. Buckamneer, I. Grooms
Toddlers – J. Grayless, K. Peters, E. Hayslip
PM – Infant/Explorers – E. Greer, H. Workman
Toddlers – M. Purcell

Wednesday – 10/28
Infant/Explorers – B. Riffle, R. Thacker
Toddlers – L. Poe

Sunday – 11/1
AM – Infant/Explorers – C. Grayless, S. Purcell
Toddlers -J. Grayless, A. Brock, A. Carter
PM – Infant/Explorers – S. Campbell, N. Dailey
Toddlers – S. MacDowell
 
Wednesday –  11/4
Infant/Explorers – S. Sparks, K. Dabe
Toddlers – M. Flores

Sunday – 11/8
AM – Infant/Explorers – C. Grayless, S. Miller
Toddlers – J. Grayless, G. Peters, J. Carter
PM – Infant/Explorers – L. Newman, S. Rabold
Toddlers – D. Riley

Wednesday – 11/11
Infant/Explorers – A. Morgan, J. Owsley
Toddlers – C. Grayless

Sunday – 11/15
AM – Infant/Explorers – C. Grayless, S. Shiveley
Toddlers – J. Grayless, R. Strickland, C. Collette
PM – Infant/Explorers – J. Grayless, S. Hartman
Toddlers – K. Hodge
 
Wednesday –  11/18
Infant/Explorers – S. Carter, K. Lawson
Toddlers – B. Grayless

Sunday – 11/22
AM – Infant/Explorers – C. Grayless, K. Peters, I. Grooms
Toddlers – J. Grayless, K. Peters, C. Buckamneer
PM – Infant/Explorers – E. Greer, H. Workman
Toddlers – M. Purcell

Wednesday – 11/25
Infant/Explorers – B. Riffle, R. Thacker
Toddlers – L. Poe

Sunday – 11/29
AM – Infant/Explorers – C. Grayless, A. Brock
Toddlers -J. Grayless, S. Purcell, A. Carter
PM – Infant/Explorers – S. Campbell, N. Dailey
Toddlers – S. MacDowell
 
Wednesday –  12/2
Infant/Explorers – S. Sparks, K. Dabe
Toddlers – M. Flores